Steps of Azerbaijan Visa For Moroccans
It will ask some basic information just like the name, date of birth, passport info and contact address etc. In this step, you have to choose the processing time which is vital for all aspects. Latter it will influence your entire process. At the same time, your selection will make you clear that how much you have to pay later. If you are talking about the fees, you have three options to choose one is normal, the second one is rush and the third one is super rush. One the same way, you have to pay three different amounts to avail these three services. For a normal process of Azerbaijan visa for Moroccans, you have to pay 45USD. For a rush process, you have to pay 75USD and for a super rush process, you have to pay 95USD.
• Step 2
It will allow to revision the information you have submitted at the first step and in this step you have to make your payment too.
• Step 3
In this step, you have to answer some simple questions those merely take five to ten minutes. Needless to mention, the entire process will take fifteen to twenty minutes for completion.